Skip to main content
Event organisers
ICF competition types
Bidding process
Event tool box
Operational requirements
Branding at venues
Official hashtags
Sports Data Platform (SDP)
Editor Login
Home
News
All news
Sustainability
Development
Canoe Sprint
Paracanoe
Canoe Slalom & Kayak Cross
Canoe Marathon
Canoe Polo
Wildwater Canoeing
Canoe Freestyle
Canoe Ocean Racing
Dragon Boat
Stand Up Paddling
Disciplines
Canoe Sprint
Canoe Slalom & Kayak Cross
Paracanoe
Canoe Marathon
Canoe Polo
Wildwater Canoeing
Canoe Freestyle
Canoe Ocean Racing
Dragon Boat
Stand Up Paddling
Recognised disciplines
Canoe Sailing
Waveski Surfing
Rafting
Va'a
Events
Live Coverage
YouTube: How to watch live
2024 ICF Live Events
Live & VOD
Calendar
ICF Events 2024
Full calendar
Upcoming
Slalom World Cup Krakow
Wildwater World Cup Veles
Paris 2024
Canoe Slalom
Canoe Sprint
Paracanoe
Rule 50
Individual entries
Results
Athletes
Profiles
Sporting Nationality
Rules & Statutes
Governance
Newsletter
Congress 2024
NF Information
Nominations
Schedule
Overview
Fit for Future
Annual Reviews
ICF Structure
President
Treasurer
ExCo
BoD
Staff
Continental Federations
National Federations
Rules & Statutes
Anti-doping & Medical
Safeguarding
Sustainability
Prevention of Competition Manipulation
Development
2
-
4 September 2022
2022 ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP FINAL LA SEU
LA SEU, Spain
Facebook
Share
Twitter
Tweet
Send email
Email
You are here
Home
Events
2022 ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP FINAL LA SEU
Winners
2022 ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP FINAL LA SEU
Open menu
Close menu
Home
News
Schedule
Spectator Guide
Team Info
Media
Multimedia
Winners
Results
Winners
@CanoeLaSeu
CANOE SLALOM
K-1 WOMEN / K-1 MUJERES / K-1 DONES
2nd
1st
3rd
PRIGENT Camille
FUNK Ricarda
DORIA VILARRUBLA Monica
FRA
GER
AND
K-1 MEN / K-1 HOMBRES / K-1 HOMES
2nd
1st
3rd
SRABOTNIK Martin
PRSKAVEC Jiri
PRINDIS Vit
SLO
CZE
CZE
C-1 WOMEN / C-1 MUJERES / C-1 DONES
2nd
1st
3rd
SATKOVA Gabriela
HERZOG Andrea
FISEROVA Tereza
CZE
GER
CZE
C-1 MEN / C-1 HOMBRES / C-1 HOMES
2nd
1st
3rd
TRAVE Miquel
GESTIN Nicolas
BOZIC Luka
ESP
FRA
SLO
EXTREME SLALOM
EXTREME WOMEN / EXTREME MUJERES /EXTREME DONES
2nd
1st
3rd
LILIK Elena
FRANKLIN Mallory
ARREGUI Olatz
GER
GBR
ESP
EXTREME MEN / EXTREME HOMBRES /EXTREME HOMES
2nd
1st
3rd
OCHOA Manuel
HEGER Vojtech
DESVIGNES Theo
ESP
CZE
FRA